Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12 LQualified | ₹12 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹12.1 LQualified | ₹12.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13.4 LQualified 00 STATE BANK OF INDIA LANE FATEHGARH FARRUKHABAD UP FARRUKHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 209625 | FARRUKHABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 209625 | ₹13.4 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹13.5 LQualified OPPOSITE FIRE STATION MOHALLA BANARSIDAR AURAIYA AURAIYA AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206122 UDYAM UP 06 0020265 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206122 | ₹13.5 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹13.5 LQualified | ₹13.5 L | L5 | Qualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
9318707
GEM/2026/B/7530287
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7,Monthly Basis Cab &
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7 | - | 3 | - |
S.E., EDC Bholepur Fatehgrah Farrukhabad, (Superintending Engineer)
₹15,000
30 May 2026
12 May 2026
22 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9318707.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778578669.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.40 MB
edc_a99fbff1-dd90-44d5-a53e1778579544524_BUYEREDCFARRUKHABAD.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4253030.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].