Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹36,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - UPS 2 Nos; NUMERIC; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No
9841446
GEM/2026/B/7991763
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - UPS 2 Nos; NUMERIC; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC);
Aurangabad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - UPS 2 Nos; NUMERIC; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No | Satyaprakash Ramniwas Tiwari 431005,Chandra Mowli Bldg. Plot No.27,Samarat Nagar Veer Savarkar Chowk Shanoorwadi Road Aurangabad. | 2 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841446.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788418410.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1788418414.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1788418418.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1788418421.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1788418437.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
UPSAMC_0593bb5b-8c9b-4555-ada11788418756529_AUR_AM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .