Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; MWM DG sets; Yes; Buyer Premises UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UTTARAKHAND 263153 | UDAM SINGH NAGAR | UTTARAKHAND | 263153 | Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; MWM DG sets; Yes; Buyer Premises | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; MWM DG sets; Yes; Buyer Premises T 98 2ND FLOOR TEKHAND OKHLA INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE 1 SOUTH DELHI NEW DELHI DELHI 110020 UDYAM DL 08 0025308 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110020 | Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; MWM DG sets; Yes; Buyer Premises | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹3.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; MWM DG sets; Yes; Buyer Premises A 16 KH NO 12 24 11 PHASE 2 SHIV RAM PARK SHIV RAM PARK NANGLOI NEW DELHI NEAR NATTHU RAM SCHOOL NANGLOI WEST DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110041 UDYAM DL 11 0100527 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110041 | Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; MWM DG sets; Yes; Buyer Premises | ₹3.7 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹3.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; MWM DG sets; Yes; Buyer Premises | Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; MWM DG sets; Yes; Buyer Premises | ₹3.8 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹3.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; MWM DG sets; Yes; Buyer Premises | Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; MWM DG sets; Yes; Buyer Premises | ₹3.9 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; MWM DG sets; Yes; Buyer Premises
9478227
GEM/2026/B/7673223
Single Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; MWM DG sets; Yes; Buyer Premises
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - diesel generators- DG Sets; MWM DG sets; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9478227.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781629017.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1781629022.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1781629063.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
terms_4a3f02e3-01fd-4cab-81f31781629104093_kscmkaimganj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].