Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35,452.90Accepted-Finance | ₹35,452.90 | L1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹42,802
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
EE HEM Dn Gwalior
Oiling and Greasing of 07 Nos. Radial gates and Gantry crane of Tighra Dam Gwalior
2026_WRD_499300_1
6
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
30 days
Gwalior
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
19 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
15 May 2026
8 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Oiling and Greasing of 07 Nos. Radial gates and Gantry crane of Tighra Dam Gwalior | |||||
| 1.01 | Oiling and Greasing of 07 Nos. Radial gates and Gantry crane of Tighra Dam Gwalior | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.65 MB
BOQ_607387.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].