Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.5 L
EMD Value
₹37,399
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2600 km x 208 hours; Local
9797701
GEM/2026/B/7953883
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2600 km x 208 hours; Local
East Singhbum, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2600 km x 208 hours; Local | Sunil Prasad Vehicles Requirement 831002,Regional Centrefor Exploration & Research, AMD, Durationin Months Singh Khasmahal, PO:Tatanagar, forwhichserviceis Jamshedpur, East Singhbhum required District | 1 | 12 days |
SUB PAY OFFICER, Atomic Minerals Directorate for Exploration And Research, Khasmahal, Jamshedpur, (Sub Pay Officer)
₹37,399
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9797701.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787552323.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
terms_b7204747-4634-4c6f-b60a1788411544609_TS-ER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
PRICE_1e9b074e-4efb-4f29-b5f01788411565130_TS-ER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.91 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].