Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹53,000Qualified MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | ₹53,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹55,000Qualified | ₹55,000 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹58,469Qualified H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | ₹58,469 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹58,469
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substation
Switchyard
Power House Equipment; Service Provider
9259142
GEM/2026/B/7476937
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substation | - | - | - |
| Switchyard | - | - | - |
| Power House Equipment; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
11 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9259142.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1777109249.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1777109261.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].