Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Vinod Verma
PS BUHANA, PS BUHANA, Jhunjhunu
प्रिंटिंग कार्य हेतु
ZJU2627SSLB00038
PS Buhana 210-15 Date 17-04-2026
Limited Bidding
Printing work
Jhunjhunu
20 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJU2627SSLB00038-bid-14861.pdf
Bid Document • 0.62 MB
ZJU2627SSLB00038-nib-14855.pdf
NIB • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].