Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
9750918
GEM/2026/B/7913128
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
₹19.9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Gulab Singh Vehicles Requirement Estimatednumber ofoutstation 440001,Officeof Dy nightspermonth Dangi CSTE/Con/Nagpur SECR pervehicle ,Nagpur-440001 Durationin Months forwhichserviceis required | 1 | 21 days |
FA&CAO/Con/BSP, HQ NEW GENERAL MANAGER SECR, Indian Railways, South East Central Railway, Ministry of Railways
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9750918.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1786608587.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].