Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹90 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 10:55 am2d left
Unit Incharge
PCDFLtd,Cattle Feed Factory,Industrial Area,Ramnagar,Varanasi
E-Tender for The Purchase of Raw Materials for Cattle Feed Production
2026_UPCDF_1181347_1
34/PURCFRM/E-Tender/15.4.2026
Open Tender
Supply of Materials
Item Rate
25 days
PCDFLtd, CFF, Ramnagar, Varanasi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
PCDFLtd,CFF
₹1 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Raw Materials | |||||
| 1.01 | DORB( Quantity may be 25% increase/Decrease) | 350 | MT | - | - |
| 1.02 | DOMC ( Quantity may be 25% increase/Decrease) | 160 | MT | - | - |
| 1.03 | RICE POLISH ( Quantity may be 25% increase/Decrease) | 90 | MT | - | - |
| 1.04 | MOC ( Quantity may be 25% increase/Decrease) | 30 | MT | 1 | ₹30 |
| 1.05 | GUAR KORMA ( Quantity may be 25% increase/Decrease) | 115 | MT | - | - |
| 1.06 | DDGS (Type-1)( Quantity may be 25% increase/Decrease) | 100 | MT | 2 | ₹200 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
RMTECH26-27.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.24 MB
BOQ_2221028.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .