Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | FASTCARE PHARMA | 9 | ₹444 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | 6 | ₹1,512 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SUKUN PHARMA | 8 | ₹534 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SUKUN PHARMA | 11 | ₹1,032 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | GULAB MEDICOSE | 9 | ₹960 |
Tender Value
₹43,203.30
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Drugs and
9283707
GEM/2026/B/7498778
Two Packet Bid
Acenocoumarol Acitrom 4 MgTab,Albendazole 400 Mg Tab,Alfuzosin 10 Mg Tab,Baclofen 10 Mg Tab,Calcium
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
14 May 2026
4 May 2026
14 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Acenocoumarol Acitrom 4 MgTab | 600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Albendazole 400 Mg Tab | 900 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Alfuzosin 10 Mg Tab | 600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Baclofen 10 Mg Tab | 2,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Calcium Acetate 667 Mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Carvedilol 10 Mg Tab | 900 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Carvedilol 12 point 5 Mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Clobetasol 0 point 5 persent Oint | 210 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Methotrexate 2 point Mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Oint Miconazole | 150 | Tube | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9283707.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
tech_16_ec_2026-05-04-11-33-51_fc05fadf9028c0e9c4a75399716fb8fa.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-05-04-11-33-51_38c40e3c05f67eb2edef4603ee2c26ba.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].