Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Assets Insurance Service - All Risk Policy; Earthquake Cover
Terrorism Cover
Storm
Typhoon
Hurricane
Tornado
Flood and Inundation (STFI) Cover
Standard Fire & Special Perils Cover; Optional
Assets Insurance Service - All Risk Policy; Theft/Burglary Cover; Optional
Assets Insurance Service - Money Insurance; Money In Transit; Optional
Assets Insurance Service - Fidelity Guarantee Insurance; Fidelity Individual; Optional
9792870
GEM/2026/B/7949832
Two Packet Bid
Assets Insurance Service - All Risk Policy; Earthquake Cover, Terrorism Cover, Storm, Typhoon, Hurr
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assets Insurance Service - All Risk Policy; Earthquake Cover | - | - | - |
| Terrorism Cover | - | - | - |
| Storm | - | - | - |
| Typhoon | - | - | - |
| Hurricane | - | - | - |
| Tornado | - | - | - |
| Flood and Inundation (STFI) Cover | - | - | - |
| Standard Fire & Special Perils Cover; Optional | - | - | - |
| Assets Insurance Service - All Risk Policy; Theft/Burglary Cover; Optional | - | - | - |
| Assets Insurance Service - Money Insurance; Money In Transit; Optional | - | - | - |
| Assets Insurance Service - Fidelity Guarantee Insurance; Fidelity Individual; Optional | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9792870.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788345059.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1788345076.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .