Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Intel core Ultra 7 Two in one Laptop
AI Tablet
High Performance AI/Gaming Laptop
9776344
GEM/2026/B/7935265
Two Packet Bid
Intel core Ultra 7 Two in one Laptop,AI Tablet,High Performance AI/Gaming Laptop
Sonitpur, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3.5 L
₹7 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intel core Ultra 7 Two in one Laptop | SONITPUR | 3 | 30 days | - |
| AI Tablet | SONITPUR | 1 | 30 days | |
| High Performance AI/Gaming Laptop | SONITPUR | 1 | 30 days |
GSO INFO SYS, HQ 71 INF DIV, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Karthick Rajkumar A)
₹35,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9776344.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specification_2026-08-19-10-23-39_51a53c2131fa13c7d1e5e62232e4258b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
technical_specification_2026-08-19-10-22-10_7bf96902c88daf498288a2b10a20c4d7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
technical_specification_2026-08-19-10-24-46_9860acede4699c98a1cd58da8818e26b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].