Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; O&M of Mechanical Work; Semi-skilled
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; O&M of Mechanical Work; Skilled
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - M&R JOBS AT HPCL BENGALURU TML; Semi-skilled; REF ATC DOCUMENT
9846888
GEM/2026/B/7996521
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; O&M of Mechanical Work; Semi-
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; O&M of Mechanical Work; Semi-skilled | AHELIPATHAK 560067,Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Bengaluru Terminal, Near Devanagonthi Railway Station, Hoskote Taluk | 6 | - |
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; O&M of Mechanical Work; Skilled | AHELIPATHAK 560067,Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Bengaluru Terminal, Near Devanagonthi Railway Station, Hoskote Taluk | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - M&R JOBS AT HPCL BENGALURU TML; Semi-skilled; REF ATC DOCUMENT | AHELIPATHAK required Requirement contract period Chargesperman- day (Inclusiveof Wages, EPF, ESIC, EDLI, Bonus, etc)exclusiveof GST:560067,Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Bengaluru Estimatednumber Terminal, Near Devanagonthiofovertimeman-Railway Station, Hoskote Taluk, hoursduring Bengaluru Rural-560067 contractperiod Perhourchargesfor Overtime Man-hoursexclusiveof | 1,079 | - |
Sr Mngr CPO HPCL, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd, GMO-SZ, 4th Flr-CPO, Thalamuthu Natarajan Building, Gandhi-Irwin Road,, Egmore, Chennai- 600008, TN., (Sr Mngr Cpo Hpcl)
₹1.5 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846888.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788502636.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1788502647.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
Gem_Bid_4993927e-d831-4b51-a52d1788514774153_MFaheem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].