Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SUKUN PHARMA | 9 | ₹3,120 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | FELIX HEALTHCARE | 5 | ₹5,112 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SUKUN PHARMA | 8 | ₹2,400 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | FELIX HEALTHCARE | 5 | ₹2,008.80 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 3 | ₹2,208 |
Tender Value
₹46,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND COMSUMABLES
9392694
GEM/2026/B/7596832
Two Packet Bid
Gabapentin 100 mgTab,Ginkgo Biloba Tab,Gliclazide 30 Mg MR Tab,Gum Paint 15 MI,lnj Metnotrexate 25
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
8 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gabapentin 100 mgTab | 6,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Ginkgo Biloba Tab | 2,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Gliclazide 30 Mg MR Tab | 4,800 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Gum Paint 15 MI | 120 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | lnj Metnotrexate 25 Mg 2 MT | 48 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Inj Methylcobalamin 1000Mcg Vitamin B6 Pyridoxine 100mp Nicotinamide 100mg | 480 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Isosorbid 5 Mg Monontrate 30 MgTab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Levetiracetam 250 Mg Tab | 1,800 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Levosalbutamol 100mcg Ipratropium 40 mcg Rotacap | 4,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Methimazole 5 Mg Tab | 600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9392694.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
tech_re_25_ec_2026-05-29-09-47-28_0bceb38ed006c5edbe98277b7c8174b5.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-05-29-09-47-29_3faaef98de0173a0d048ac332503a927.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].