Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LQualified E 36 BUTLER PLAZA CITY CIVIL LINES BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LQualified 132 197 BABU PURWA M S MARK ENTERPRISES 132 197 BABUPURWAKANPUR BABU PURWA KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208023 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208023 | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LQualified C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 52 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS FOUNTAIN STATIONERS 52 WIPATA HOUSE BOMANJI LANE MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
LAPTOP
9591340
GEM/2026/B/7773530
Two Packet Bid
laptop,a4 printer,a3 printer,antivirus,1 kva off line ups
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹12 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
25 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
25 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | laptop | ryzen 9 laptop24 gb ram 1 tb ssd | 1 | nos | Ravi Shankar 244901,H U Department 32/07, Awas Vikas Colony, Rampur Uttar Pradesh | 45 |
| 2 | a4 printer | mfm a4 printer | 1 | nos | Ravi Shankar 244901,H U Department 32/07, Awas Vikas Colony, Rampur Uttar Pradesh | 45 |
| 3 | a3 printer | a3 mfm printer | 1 | nos | Ravi Shankar 244901,H U Department 32/07, Awas Vikas Colony, Rampur Uttar Pradesh | 45 |
| 4 | antivirus | one year one user | 1 | nos | Ravi Shankar 244901,H U Department 32/07, Awas Vikas Colony, Rampur Uttar Pradesh | 45 |
| 5 | 1 kva off line ups | line interective ups | 1 | nos | Ravi Shankar 244901,H U Department 32/07, Awas Vikas Colony, Rampur Uttar Pradesh | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9591340.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
rampur_-1-_-1_2026-07-10-18-10-33_acaccf49de14fb60e7af8a4f35675fa1.pdf
BOQ • 0.34 MB
boq_10_2026-07-10-18-10-33_0db2690f98f718d9ec4d4d1825bfb7e7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].