Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - SUPPLY OF WATER WORKS ITEMS AS PER REQUIRED DEM NEWTON CHIKHLI WARD NO 2 NEWTON CHIKHLI NEWTON CHIKHLI CHHINDWARA MADHYA PRADESH 480441 UDYAM MP 13 0021725 | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 480441 | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - SUPPLY OF WATER WORKS ITEMS AS PER REQUIRED DEM | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LQualified Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - SUPPLY OF WATER WORKS ITEMS AS PER REQUIRED DEM 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - SUPPLY OF WATER WORKS ITEMS AS PER REQUIRED DEM | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LQualified Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - SUPPLY OF WATER WORKS ITEMS AS PER REQUIRED DEM NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - SUPPLY OF WATER WORKS ITEMS AS PER REQUIRED DEM | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - SUPPLY OF WATER WORKS ITEMS AS PER REQUIRED DEMNAD
9124506
GEM/2026/B/7358909
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - SUPPLY OF WATER WORKS ITEMS AS PER REQUIRED DEM
Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - SUPPLY OF WATER WORKS ITEMS AS PER REQUIRED DEMNAD | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
24 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9124506.pdf
GEM_BID
1773501455.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773501455.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].