Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.8 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FUJI MEDICAL DRY IMAGING FILM DI-HL 8x10
HBA1C TEST KIT NYCO CARD
ECG TWELVE CHANNEL ROLLS 210 MM 20 MTR
FERRIC CARBOXYMALTOSE 50 MG ML 10 ML VIAL FOR INJ
TESTOSTERONE PROPIONATE 250 MG INJ
SINGLE USE TETANUS TOXOID VACCINE 0.5
70 PERCENT TCA TRICHLORACETIC SOLUTION ACID
INJ ANTI D 300 MG
NOVOMIX 30 FLEXPEN
MIXTARD 30 FLEXPEN INSULIN ISOPHANE
DISPOSABLE NEBULIZER MOUTH PIECE ADULT MASK
DISPOSABLE NEBULIZER MOUTH PIECE PAEDETRIC MASK
TAB DMF 240 MG
9678772
GEM/2026/B/7849888
Two Packet Bid
FUJI MEDICAL DRY IMAGING FILM DI-HL 8x10,HBA1C TEST KIT NYCO CARD,ECG TWELVE CHANNEL ROLLS 210 MM 2
Bidar, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
50%
SMO, Air Force Station Bidar, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Billa Nanda Kishore)
₹24,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FUJI MEDICAL DRY IMAGING FILM DI-HL 8x10 | FUJI MEDICAL DRY IMAGING FILM DI-HL 20X25 CM (8X10) | 48 | box | Bidar | 15 |
| 2 | HBA1C TEST KIT NYCO CARD | HBA1C TEST KIT NYCO CARD | 41 | kit | Bidar | 15 |
| 3 | ECG TWELVE CHANNEL ROLLS 210 MM 20 MTR | ECG TWELVE CHANNEL ROLLS 210 MM X20 MTR/80 GSM (BOX OF 03 ROLLS) | 50 | box | Bidar | 15 |
| 4 | FERRIC CARBOXYMALTOSE 50 MG ML 10 ML VIAL FOR INJ | FERRIC CARBOXYMALTOSE 50 MG/ML 10 ML VIAL FOR INJ | 48 | vial | Bidar | 15 |
| 5 | TESTOSTERONE PROPIONATE 250 MG INJ | TESTOSTERONE PROPIONATE 250 MG INJ | 24 | amp | Bidar | 15 |
| 6 | SINGLE USE TETANUS TOXOID VACCINE 0.5 | SINGLE USE TETANUS TOXOID VACCINE VILA/AMP OF 0.5 ML | 2,400 | amp | Bidar | 15 |
| 7 | 70 PERCENT TCA TRICHLORACETIC SOLUTION ACID | 70 PERCENT TCA (TRICHLORACETIC SOLUTION ACID) | 1 | bott | Bidar | 15 |
| 8 | INJ ANTI D 300 MG | INJ ANTI D 300 MG | 12 | pfs | Bidar | 15 |
| 9 | NOVOMIX 30 FLEXPEN | NOVOMIX 30 FLEXPEN | 24 | pfs | Bidar | 15 |
| 10 | MIXTARD 30 FLEXPEN INSULIN ISOPHANE | MIXTARD 30 FLEXPEN (INSULIN ISOPHANE 70% + HUMAN INSULIN 30%) 100IU/ML,300 IU | 60 | pen | Bidar | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9678772.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
pdf_drug_list_2026-07-29-14-52-45_2b04054ee19742dd69ff06b0412b1183.pdf
BOQ • 0.28 MB
boq_item_sample_file-3_2026-07-29-14-52-45_e3acf6b2b4af44f49bf35801abe15186.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
RFP_e2037bd2-f8ff-42b8-9c071788337929288_STNSMO1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .