Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹68,500Qualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹68,500 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹78,000Qualified SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | ₹78,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹79,060Qualified 16 NAIRANA JANSATH ROAD BHIKKI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251203 UDYAM UP 58 0003663 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251203 | ₹79,060 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1 LQualified 126 JULEDHA SARDHANA SARDHANA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250342 UDYAM UP 56 0001608 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250342 | ₹1 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L4₹1 LQualified | ₹1 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹86,092.80
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Carriage of different material other SubStation to 220 KV SS Modipuram under ETD Meerut
9231720
GEM/2026/B/7452253
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Carriage of different material other SubStation to 220 KV
Uttar Pradesh; Muzaffarnagar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Carriage of different material other SubStation to 220 KV SS Modipuram under ETD Meerut | Nikhil Kumar 251001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION CIRCLE NEAR 132 KV SUB STATION BHOPA ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9231720.pdf
GEM_BID
1776429452.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776429437.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776429440.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].