Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | J P ENTERPRISES | 6 | ₹1,376 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | J P ENTERPRISES | 6 | ₹772 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | J P ENTERPRISES | 6 | ₹2,040 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | J P ENTERPRISES | 6 | ₹2,496 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | J P ENTERPRISES | 6 | ₹2,640 |
Tender Value
₹55,516
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
V Belt
9488404
GEM/2026/B/7682424
Two Packet Bid
Conti Hi Tech or Endura Hi Tech Make Rubber V Belt Size B 42,Conti Hi Tech or Endura Hi Tech Make R
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Conti Hi Tech or Endura Hi Tech Make Rubber V Belt Size B 42 | 8 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar Or Endura 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -+918979405603 Hi Tech Make Rubber | 15 |
| 2 | Conti Hi Tech or Endura Hi Tech Make Rubber V Belt Size B 50 | 4 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar Or Endura 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -+918979405603 Hi Tech Make Rubber | 15 |
| 3 | Conti Hi Tech or Endura Hi Tech Make Rubber V Belt Size B 52 | 10 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar Or Endura 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -+918979405603 Hi Tech Make Rubber | 15 |
| 4 | Conti Hi Tech or Endura Hi Tech Make Rubber V Belt Size B 55 | 12 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar Or Endura 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -+918979405603 Hi Tech Make Rubber | 15 |
| 5 | Conti Hi Tech or Endura Hi Tech Make Rubber V Belt Size B 60 | 12 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar Or Endura 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -+918979405603 Hi Tech Make Rubber | 15 |
| 6 | Conti Hi Tech or Endura Hi Tech Make Rubber V Belt Size B 128 | 6 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar Or Endura 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -+918979405603 Hi Tech Make Rubber | 15 |
| 7 | Conti Hi Tech or Endura Hi Tech Make Rubber V Belt Size C 150 | 20 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar Or Endura 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -+918979405603 Hi Tech Make Rubber | 15 |
| 8 | Conti Hi Tech or Endura Hi Tech Make Rubber V Belt Size SPB 3550 | 24 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar Or Endura 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -+918979405603 Hi Tech Make Rubber | 15 |
| 9 | Conti Hi Tech or Endura Hi Tech Make Rubber V Belt Size SPC 5000 | 6 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -+918979405603 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9488404.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
item_2026-06-18-16-30-16_1063f28b2ed1e5b8add751cfe28a8145.pdf
BOQ • 0.28 MB
excle_2026-06-18-16-30-16_2669886a7e8ef75c6bfc768f513fb32f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1781780711.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
term_bc093564-7a70-48ba-a0681781780761558_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].