Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LAMINATED POLYPROPYLENE BAG
9838207
GEM/2026/B/7988875
Two Packet Bid
LAMINATED POLYPROPYLENE BAG
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LAMINATED POLYPROPYLENE BAG | Bijumol B 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 5,000 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838207.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
crfq1000463935_2026-09-02-16-17-04_50cbe15aae678dfd55856c8b3b2ab722.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
Tenderdocs_c6b4fdbd-3ffb-4d9b-a0511788346664137_CPOKR03.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .