Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹31.1 L
EMD Value
₹77,745
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Executive Engineer
office of Executive Engineer IIT ISM Dhanbad
SITC of VRV AC system including installation of Hybrid Solar Thermal panel at Gallery I and Gallery II of Mechanical Engineering Department at IIT ISM Dhanbad
2026_ISMD_924614_1
CMU-13012/71/2026-CMU
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
90 days
Dhanbad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹77,745
Conference Room ECMU Dhanbad
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026 - 11 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | SITC of VRV AC system including installation of Hybrid Solar Thermal panel at Gallery-I & Gallery-II of Mechanical Engineering Department at IIT (ISM) Dhanbad | 1 | Job | 31,09,815 | ₹31,09,815 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.45 MB
BOQ_971623.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .