Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹53.0 L
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PROVIDING/HIRING OF SERVICES OF ATTENDING BREAKDOWN/SHUTDOWN FOR MAINTAINING POWER SYSTEM NETWORK UNDER AGM(T) O&M EAST-1 CIRCLE; PROVIDING/HIRING OF SERVICES OF ATTEN..
9824433
GEM/2026/B/7976782
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PROVIDING/HIRING O
Central Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PROVIDING/HIRING OF SERVICES OF ATTENDING BREAKDOWN/SHUTDOWN FOR MAINTAINING POWER SYSTEM NETWORK UNDER AGM(T) O&M EAST-1 CIRCLE; PROVIDING/HIRING OF SERVICES OF ATTEN.. | - | - | - |
DELHI TRANSCO LIMITED, Delhi Transco Limited, Delhi Transco Limited (DTL), Delhi Transco Limited (DTL),, (Delhi Transco Limited)
₹1.1 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824433.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788156616.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788156677.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1788156682.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].