Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.4 L
EMD Value
₹43,253
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - SUV/MUV; Last three years from the date of tender publication; Local; Plain; 120 kms X 24 hrs per day; Round Trip
9831612
GEM/2026/B/7982971
Two Packet Bid
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - SUV/MUV; Last three years from the date of tender
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - SUV/MUV; Last three years from the date of tender publication; Local; Plain; 120 kms X 24 hrs per day; Round Trip | Kanpur Nagar | 365 | - |
Ordnance Factory Kanpur, Ordnance Factory Kanpur, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Ordnance Factory Kanpur)
₹43,253
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831612.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
1788256720.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .