Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
RFC MEERUT
RFC OFFICE, NADIR ALI BUILDING, MEERUT
CLUSTER OR CENTRE WISE TENDER FOR PADDY, MAKKA AND BAJRA PURCHASE (KMS-2026-27) AND WHEAT/MAKKA PURCHASE (RMS 2027-28) HANDLING WORK IN MEERUT REGION
2026_DOFCS_1180634_1
818_2026 PADDY, MAKKA AND BAJRA PURCHASE HANDLING WORK MEERUT REGION (KMS-2026-27)
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
90 days
MEERUT REGION
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
SRAO
₹30,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
Tender Inviting Authority: REGIONAL FOOD CONTROLLER, MEERUT REGION, MEERUT
Name of Work: PADDY, MAKKA & BAJRA HANDLING WORK (KMS 2025-26) and WHEAT HANDLING WORK (RMS 2027-28)
Contract No: 818/25-08-2026
Name of the Bidder/ Bidding Firm / Company :
uksV& fufonknkrk ftu Ø; dsUnz LFky gsrq fufonk Mky jgk gS] dsoy mlds lEeq[k gh fufonk dh njsa ¼izfr'kr esa½ vafdr djsaA
Øe la[;k DyLVj@,dy Ø; dsUnz dk LFky Ø; dsUnz dk uke Qly dk uke Ø; laLFkk dk uke nj pqusa ¼vf/kd@de½ izfr'kr
1 jksgVk jksgVk xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
2 esjB esjB [kk| ¼izFke½] uohu e.Mh] fnYyh jksM] esjB xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
3 [kj[kkSnk [kj[kkSnk xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
4 eokuk gfLrukiqj ,V x.ks'kiqj xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
5 uohu e.Mh eokuk /kku@xsgw¡(mailto:/kku@xsgw¡塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ) [kk| foHkkx
6 lj/kuk uohu e.Mh LFky] lj/kuk xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
1 ckxir ih0Mh0,l0&xksnke ckxir /kku@xsgw¡(mailto:/kku@xsgw¡塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ) [kk| foHkkx Select
2 [ksdM+k uohu e.Mh [ksdM+k xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
3 cM+kSr uohu e.Mh cM+kSr xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
tuin&xkft;kckn Select
1 jtkiqj Ukohu e.Mh LFky] xksfoUniqje xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
2 eqjknuxj eqjknuxj e.Mh xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
3 Hkkstiqj Hkkstijq xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
4 yksuh yksuh xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
tuin&gkiqM+ Select
1 gkiqM+ uohu e.Mh&1 ifjlj] gkiqM+ xsgw¡$/kku [kk| foHkkx Select
2 uohu e.Mh&2 ifjlj] gkiqM+ xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
3 /kkSykuk /kkSykuk@fiy[kqvk(mailto:/kkSykuk@fiy[kqvk塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ) /kku@xsgw¡(mailto:/kku@xsgw¡塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ) [kk| foHkkx Select
4 x<+eqDrs'oj mi e.Mh ifjlj x<+] fnYyh jksM] gkiq+M+ xsgw¡$/kku [kk| foHkkx Select
tuin&xkSrecq)uxj Select
1 nknjh nknjh e.Mh xsgw¡$/kku [kk| foHkkx Select
2 ukss,Mk ,V nknjh e.Mh xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
3 nudkSj nudkSj e.Mh xsgw¡$/kku [kk| foHkkx Select
4 tsoj tsoj xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx
1 cqyUn'kgj ubZ e.Mh cqyUn'kgj&izFke xsgw¡$eDdk [kk| foHkkx Select
2 ubZ e.Mh cqyUn'kgj&f}rh; xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx
3 lh0lh0,l0 cqyUn'kgj ,V e.Mh cqyUn'kgj xsgw¡$/kku ih0lh0,Q0
4 xqykoBh ubZ e.Mh xqykoBh xsgw¡$/kku$ cktjk [kk| foHkkx Select
5 ubZ e.Mh xqykoBh&f}rh; xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx
6 y[kkoVh ubZ e.Mh vkSjaxkckn xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
7 f'kdkjiqj ubZ e.Mh f'kdkjiqj xsgw¡$/kku$ eDdk$cktjk [kk| foHkkx Select
8 ubZ e.Mh f'kdkjiqj&f}rh; xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx
9 igklw mie.Mh LFky igklw xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
10 vuwi'kgj ubZ e.Mh] vuwi'kgj izFke xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
11 ubZ e.Mh] vuwi'kgj f}rh; xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx
12 ubZ e.Mh] vuwi'kgj /kku@xsgw¡(mailto:/kku@xsgw¡塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ) Hkk0[kk0fu0
13 tgk¡xhjkckn ubZ e.Mh tgk¡xhjkckn izFke xsgw¡$/kku$ eDdk$cktjk [kk| foHkkx Select
14 ubZ e.Mh tgk¡xhjkckn f}rh; xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx
15 L;kuk ubZ e.Mh L;kuk xsgw¡$/kku$ eDdk$cktjk [kk| foHkkx Select
16 ubZ e.Mh L;kuk&f}rh; xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx
17 fMckbZ ubZ e.Mh fMckbZ&izFke xsgw¡$eDdk$ cktjk [kk| foHkkx Select
18 ubZ e.Mh fMckbZ&f}rh; xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx
19 [kqtkZ ih0Mh0,l0&xksnke [kqTkkZ xsgw¡$/kku$ eDdk$cktjk [kk| foHkkx Select
20 ih0Mh0,l0&xksnke [kqTkkZ f}rh; xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx
21 ubZ e.Mh] [kqtkZ xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx
22 fldUnzkckn ubZ e.Mh fldUnzkckn xsgw¡ [kk| foHkkx Select
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 18.30 MB
BOQforPADDYHANDLING.xls
Tender Documents • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .