Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.3 L
EMD Value
₹50,627
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
ADDITIONAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER, DDZP
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZILLA PARISHAD
Repairing of Black Top Road from Durlavpur Nakhorapara More to Chainage 1350 mtr., Boalder in PS Balurghat
2026_ZPHD_5021099_17
DDP/N-10/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
WORKS
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹4,000
₹50,627
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Repairing of Black Top Road from Durlavpur Nakhorapara More to Chainage 1350 mtr., Boalder in PS Balurghat | 1 | Nos | 25,31,343 | ₹25,31,343 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.01 MB
Est_017.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.94 MB
BOQ_5098790.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].