Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Diesel driven hardtop NonAC Vehicle model Mahindra Bolero B4 BSVI Bolero Scorpio Sumo or equivalent; Registration date of the vehicle shall be such that at any point of execution of cont..
9794943
GEM/2026/B/7951627
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Diesel driven hardtop NonAC Vehicle
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Diesel driven hardtop NonAC Vehicle model Mahindra Bolero B4 BSVI Bolero Scorpio Sumo or equivalent; Registration date of the vehicle shall be such that at any point of execution of cont.. | Patras Hansdak Vehicles Requirement Estimated K Msto betraveledina 713321,DVC-Durgapur Steel Thermal Power Station, Andal- Durationin Months 713321,Bardhaman, West withinthe Contract Bengal, Bardhaman,713321 | 3,000 | 24 days |
Exempted
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9794943.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787395345.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1787395352.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1787395357.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1787555831.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
ATC_be5ef341-2c7c-4630-88bd1787555869383_debmalya.saha@dvc.gov.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 1.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].