Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC agreement done |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,196
Closing Date
25 Aug 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER RAJGHAT COLONY DATIA
Electrification work (dismantling of old wiring and rewiring) in (E-2) Bungalow rooms in Mohini Sagar Colony Shivpuri
2025_WRD_439319_1
19
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
15 days
MADIKHEDA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,196
17 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2025
28 Aug 2025
11 Aug 2025
25 Aug 2025
18 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Subodh Dixit Created Date/Time: 29-Aug-2025 05:21 PM Tender Title: Electrification work (dismantling of old wiring and rewiring) in (E-2) Bungalow rooms in Mohini Sagar Colony Shivpuri Tender ID: 2025_WRD_439319_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer L/M & E/M Division Datia M.P.
Name of Work:Electrification work (dismantling of old wiring and rewiring) in (E-2) Bungalow rooms in Mohini Sagar Colony Shivpuri
Contract No: WRD_439319
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 NU TECH ENGINEERING (GSTN-23AUNPK4694B1ZL) BID ID -1324769 209798.000 -32.850 140879.357 One Lakh Fourty Thousand Eight Hundred and Seventy Nine
2.00 SHIV SAI ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23AMZPM4172E1ZS) BID ID -1325064 209798.000 -20.010 167817.420 One Lakh Sixty Seven Thousand Eight Hundred and Seventeen
3.00 VISION INFRA DEVELOPER (GSTN-23BGXPS1353Q1ZI) BID ID -1327392 209798.000 -15.600 177069.512 One Lakh Seventy Seven Thousand Sixty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NU TECH ENGINEERING(140879.357)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Electrification work (dismantling of old wiring and rewiring) in (E-2) Bungalow rooms in Mohini Sagar Colony Shivpuri Tender ID: 2025_WRD_439319_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NU TECH ENGINEERING (BID ID -1324769) 140879.357 L1
2 SHIV SAI ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1325064) 167817.420 L2
3 VISION INFRA DEVELOPER (BID ID -1327392) 177069.512 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].