Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49,421Qualified BLOCK 1 KANDGAON GAVTHAN KANDGAON AHMEDNAGAR MAHARASHTRA 413706 UDYAM MH 01 0207161 | AHMEDNAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | 413706 | ₹49,421 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹52,007Qualified INDIGO NATION 1ST FLOOR 3229 6TH CROSS MAIN 13TH CROSS HAL 2ND STAGE INDIRANAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560008 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560008 | ₹52,007 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹55,205Qualified NO 1 SHOP NO 2 FRONT BUILDING SOMESHWARA TEMPLE STREET HALASURU BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560008 UDYAM KR 03 0622427 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560008 | ₹55,205 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified GROUND FLOOR EC 76 B 001 KRISHNA KIRTAN APARTMENT EVERSHINE CITY ROAD EVERSHINE CITY VASAI VIRAR PALGHAR MAHARASHTRA 401208 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401208 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 111 ANAND MANGAL II C G ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380009 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380009 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Wall clock
Dustbin
Bathroom Air Freshener
Cartridge for printer CRG326CE278A
Cartridge for printer canon make canon 328
9072364
GEM/2026/B/7314621
Two Packet Bid
Wall clock,Dustbin,Bathroom Air Freshener,Cartridge for printer CRG326CE278A,Cartridge for printer
Jamnagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wall clock | - | 59 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Mar 2026
3 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9072364.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
5222_2026-03-03-13-29-55_5ea99eb2029bc4da27407b4fe1bc6e41.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-53_2026-03-03-13-29-55_8a43341cef2f88c681e21c855dc55d51.csv.pdf
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].