Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹38,240
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Scissor Lift (V3) (Q2)
9814524
GEM/2026/B/7968424
Single Packet Bid
Scissor Lift (V3)
Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scissor Lift (V3) (Q2) | Bollu Srinivas 501301,GSTIN Number: 36 AAAGM 0289 C 1 ZK, Officeof the SSE/C&W /CHZ, Charlapally Railway Station. | 1 | 60 days |
Sr DMM/Divn/SC, EMD to be submitted to Office of Senior Material Manager First floor Sanchalan Bhavan Opp Rail Nilayam, Secunderabad Telangana 500071, (Prashant Kumar)
₹38,240
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814524.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
SCISSOR_900f4433-6eff-4d6a-a4101787914136499_srdmmscdivn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .