Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹52.7 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - 200154873-MPI
Fibroscopy
UT
oxide scale measurement
microstructure replication and Hardness checking of Boilers at NTPC Rihand Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant
9834319
GEM/2026/B/7985398
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - 200154873-MPI, Fibroscopy, UT, oxide scale measurement, microstructure re
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - 200154873-MPI | - | - | - |
| Fibroscopy | - | - | - |
| UT | - | - | - |
| oxide scale measurement | - | - | - |
| microstructure replication and Hardness checking of Boilers at NTPC Rihand Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant | - | - | - |
NTPC LTD, NTPC LTD, UNIFIED SHARED SERVICES (USSC) 9TH FLOOR TOWER-C PLOT NO: C-03 SECTOR 21 ATAL NAGAR, NAYA RAIPUR-492021, (Ntpc Ltd)
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834319.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788321518.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788321535.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1788321540.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1788321545.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1788321552.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1788321557.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788321560.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1788321565.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1788321570.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
SLA_GCC_8809e993-685c-4f4f-9afa1788321707374_CPG2BUYER07.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.68 MB
ATC_9bf05dd4-27b1-4c21-ad8a1788321728113_CPG2BUYER07.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .