Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Consultancy towards development of Vector control algorithm for 4MW VFD Drive for PFBR; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9795128
GEM/2026/B/7951790
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Consultancy towards development of Vecto
Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Consultancy towards development of Vector control algorithm for 4MW VFD Drive for PFBR; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Jaywant Kumar Nishad 603102,BHAVINIPFBR PLANT SITE KALPAKKAM | 1 | - |
DGM (F&A), PFBR KALPAKKAM, Department of Atomic Energy, BHARATIYA NABHIKIYA VIDYUT NIGAM Limited, PMO, (Mathuri B C)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9795128.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788332818.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1787398867.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787398872.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Tenderdoc_a8dd7f64-f8a2-4b44-896a1788333412795_jaywant.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .