Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Fabrication of bends of different sizes 4 inch 6 inch 8 inch and 10 inch for pumping and pipeline related work
E&M
KOCP Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems
9835296
GEM/2026/B/7986271
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Fabrication of bends of different sizes 4 inch 6 inch 8 inch and 10 inch
Korba, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Fabrication of bends of different sizes 4 inch 6 inch 8 inch and 10 inch for pumping and pipeline related work | - | - | - |
| E&M | - | - | - |
| KOCP Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems | - | - | - |
SECL, SECL Bilaspur Chhattisgarh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, South Eastern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Thirukumaran S)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835296.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788328944.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788328997.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.13 MB
1788329007.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.63 MB
1788329009.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.13 MB
1788329014.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.63 MB
1788329023.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788329113.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].