Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Aadhar Enrollment - UIDAI Certified Professional Supply Similar Category Annual Maintenance Service for Aadhar Enrollment Kit Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency
9836357
GEM/2026/B/7987220
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Aadhar Enrollment - UIDAI Certified Professional Supply
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Aadhar Enrollment - UIDAI Certified Professional Supply Similar Category Annual Maintenance Service for Aadhar Enrollment Kit Hiring of Third-Party Inspection Agency | Anbu Rajan 600113,NO 1,Pammal Nalla Thambi Street, MGR Road, Taramani, CHENNAI. | 1 | - |
HOD, Directorate of ICDS. No.1, Dr, M.G.R. Salai, Taramani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, Social Welfare and Women, Empowerment Department, Tamil Nadu,, (Director Cum Mission Director)
₹50,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836357.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788420167.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788417295.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
1788417407.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1788417671.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788417756.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1788418992.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].