Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Renewal/Upgrading of ET Software which is used for CAT make Equipments Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Software Support Services 2.0
9840038
GEM/2026/B/7990514
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Renewal/Upgrading of ET Software which is used for CAT make Equipments
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Renewal/Upgrading of ET Software which is used for CAT make Equipments Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Software Support Services 2.0 | Bhookya Santhosh Kumar 442706,Regional Stores, WCL Ballarpur Area PO Sasti Distt | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840038.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788407730.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788407028.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1788407033.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1788407040.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1788407713.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
1788407056.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788407062.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
NIT_9a3d1a53-345a-4475-b7d31788407822751_bsantoshkumar@coalindia.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .