Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹6.3 L
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm
Superintending Engineer NH Division Bhubaneswar
Office of the Superintending Engineer NH Division Near Baramunda Firestation Bhubaneswar.
STMC estimate from Km. 28.500 to 48.000 of NH 316 Puri Satapada Link in the State of Odisha for the year 2026 27.
2026_MoRTH_924110_1
04/SE NH BBSR of 2026 27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Highways
Percentage
365 days
Puri Satapada Link
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹11,800
PAO NH Kolkata 034756 and DDO Code 234760
₹6.3 L
Through Office Email
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grand Total of BOQ
I/We agree to execute the above works on the tender premium% above/below the Grand Total of the Project Cost as given in Contract Document. | - | Nos | 3,16,08,935 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.85 MB
ContractDocSTMCPuriSatapada.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.57 MB
BOQ_971087.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .