Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹10.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹19,986
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
1/1 West Ghoshpara Road, Kankinara, PIN 743126
Estimate for improvement of Road and Drain at BC Roy Path Bye lane, Near Sathi Sangha Club and Repairing of Ward Office in Ward No-25, Under Bhatpara Municipality.( Scheme ID APAS/01/106/156/0003)
2026_MAD_1027717_53
MAD/ULB/BHATPARA/DR-2/76
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
30 days
Bhatpara Municipality
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹19,986
Yes
7 Aug 2026
12 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estimate for improvement of Road and Drain at BC Roy Path Bye lane, Near Sathi Sangha Club and Repairing of Ward Office in Ward No-25, Under Bhatpara Municipality.( Scheme ID: APAS/01/106/156/0003) | 1 | L.S. | 9,99,314 | ₹9,99,314 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.24 MB
BOQ_2524995.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].