Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
| 3 | l3₹1.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 L | l3 | Rejected-Finance l3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical VILLAGE JAHANGIRPUR P O SANKARPUR P S KHARGRAM DIST MURSHIDABAD | KHARGRAM | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | - | - | Rejected-Technical credential not matched |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,500
Closing Date
15 May 2023, 5:00 pmClosed
BDO Khargram
Nagar murshidabad
Installation of Submerssible pump with water resiorverat village pathdanga konaipara of padamkandi G.P under Khargram Development Block
2023_ZPHD_526734_1
01/KHB/23-24
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
Padamkandi
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹250
₹2,500
Yes
26 Aug 2026
9 May 2023
18 May 2023
9 May 2023
15 May 2023
9 May 2023
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: BAPI DHAR Created Date/Time: 20-Jul-2023 06:27 PM Tender Title: Installation of Submerssible pump with water resiorverat village pathdanga konaipara of padamkandi G.P under Khargram Development Block Tender ID: 2023_ZPHD_526734_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Khargram Development Block
Name of Work:Installation of Submerssible pump with water resiorverat village pathdanga konaipara of padamkandi G.P under Khargram Development Block
Contract No: Block Development Officer, Nagar, Murshidabad
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ABBAS SEIKH(GSTN-19CIRPS5646D1Z1) 122535.000 -0.050 122473.733 One Lakh Twenty Two Thousand Four Hundred and Seventy Three
2.00 JIBANESH NOSIPURI(GSTN-19AESPN7710G1Z2) 122535.000 -0.010 122522.747 One Lakh Twenty Two Thousand Five Hundred and Twenty Two
3.00 AZIZ ENTERPRISE(GSTN-NA) 122535.000 -0.080 122436.972 One Lakh Twenty Two Thousand Four Hundred and Thirty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: AZIZ ENTERPRISE(122436.972)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Installation of Submerssible pump with water resiorverat village pathdanga konaipara of padamkandi G.P under Khargram Development Block Tender ID: 2023_ZPHD_526734_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 AZIZ ENTERPRISE 122436.972 L1
2 ABBAS SEIKH 122473.733 L2
3 JIBANESH NOSIPURI 122522.747 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].