Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Planetary Gear Box
Title: Supply of Planetary Gear Box | Make: NA
Model: Planetary Gear Box
Title: Supply of Planetary Gear Box | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Planetary Gear Box
Title: Supply of Planetary Gear Box | Make: NA
Model: Planetary Gear Box
Title: Supply of Planetary Gear Box | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Supply of Planetary Gear Box
9548943
GEM/2026/B/7736024
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Planetary Gear Box
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Planetary Gear Box | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 1 | 15 days |
COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILL, Deposit the earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd., Semikhera, Bareilly)
Exempted
Yes
17 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9548943.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
planetary_gear_2026-07-02-13-36-14_e56a1ae16bf3b1f1704c0c91e5496113.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
1782979745.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TC_428962d5-d8d3-4e04-99181782979909348_buycon11.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].