Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | HIMTECH IMAGE SOLUTION | 1 | ₹20,068 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | HIMTECH IMAGE SOLUTION | 1 | ₹29,334 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | HIMTECH IMAGE SOLUTION | 1 | ₹29,334 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | HIMTECH IMAGE SOLUTION | 1 | ₹29,368 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | HIMTECH IMAGE SOLUTION | 1 | ₹67,728 |
Tender Value
₹3.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9111274
GEM/2026/B/7347624
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Himachal Pradesh; Kullu
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 194 | - |
NHPC LIMITED, Correspondence/Project Address : IT&C Complex, PHEP-II, Nagwain, Distt Mandi, HP, PIN : 175121, (Nhpc Limited)
Exempted
Yes
28 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9111274.pdf
GEM_BID
1773293023.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773293023.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].