Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹10 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10 L Quoted ₹80 | 1 | Accepted-AOC TENDER ALLOTTED |
| 2 | 2₹80Rejected-Finance | ₹80 | 2 | Rejected-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED_TO_BE_LOWEST_BIDDER |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SAMADHAN SAMAJ SEVA SANGATHAN L2 | MEHMOOD HUSSAIN L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01स्वच्छता सर्वेक्षण २०२४ हेतु पेटिंग कार्य | |||||
| 2.00 | चित्रात्मक पेटिग आईल पेंट से | 1 | प्रति वर्ग मीटर | 680 ₹680 | 80 ₹80 Lowest |
| 3.00 | चित्रात्मक पेटिग पेंट से | 1 | प्रति वर्ग मीटर | 680 ₹680 | 32 ₹32 Lowest |
| 4.00 | दीवार लेखन आईल पेंट से | 1 | प्रति वर्ग मीटर | 600 ₹600 | 45 ₹45 Lowest |
| 5.00 | दीवार लेखन पेंट से | 1 | प्रति वर्ग मीटर | 300 ₹300 | 27 ₹27 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAISEN
NAGAR PALIKA RAISEN
Painting and wall writing work at various place of Raisen Town
2026_UAD_495486_1
UADD/RAISEN/225/26/03/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
SERVICES
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
12 Aug 2026
30 Mar 2026
17 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | स्वच्छता सर्वेक्षण २०२४ हेतु पेटिंग कार्य | - | - | - | - |
| 2चित्रात्मक पेटिग आईल पेंट से | |||||
| 3चित्रात्मक पेटिग पेंट से | |||||
| 4दीवार लेखन आईल पेंट से | |||||
| 5दीवार लेखन पेंट से | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
BOQ_593084.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
PANTINGDATE.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].