Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - DISTRICT JAIL SHAHJAHANPUR; Supply of Surveillance NAS Grade Hard Disk
LC-SC Patch Cord and NVR Configuration Services; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9832564
GEM/2026/B/7983846
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - DISTRICT JAIL SHAHJAHANPUR; Supply of Surveillance N
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - DISTRICT JAIL SHAHJAHANPUR; Supply of Surveillance NAS Grade Hard Disk | - | - | - |
| LC-SC Patch Cord and NVR Configuration Services; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832564.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788261021.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788261135.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1788261153.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .