Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.2 LQualified 9 205 OLD FARIDABAD E VISION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED NEAR PNB 12 HARYANA FARIDABAD HARYANA 121002 UDYAM HR 03 0016664 06AADCE1351J1ZW R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121002 | ₹16.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹23.5 LQualified 104 105 SUNEJA TOWER 1 DISTRICT CENTRE JANAKPURI WEST DELHI DELHI 110058 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110058 | ₹23.5 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified 414 C AJEET NAGAR ETAWAH NEAR B V M INTER COLLEGE ETAWAH UTTAR PRADESH 206001 UDYAM UP 23 0000100 | ETAWAH | UTTAR PRADESH | 206001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: SC |
| 5 | Disqualified 2 RANA SAMAY SINGH DURG MAHARANA PRATAPGARH KAKROLA VILLAGE SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110078 UDYAM DL 10 0084990 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110078 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹29.8 L
EMD Value
₹59,636
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SITC of CCTV and Access Control System at DVOR and DME
9243642
GEM/2026/B/7462853
Two Packet Bid
32 Channel NVR _4 SATA,10 TB Surveillance HDD,4MP PTZ IP Camera,4MP Colour Night Vision IP Bullet C
Katihar, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
₹30 L
80%
Jt.GM(CNS), Airports Authority Of India, ACS Katihar, (Officer In-charge)
₹59,636
12 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 32 Channel NVR _4 SATA | As per specification | 2 | pieces | [email protected] | 45 |
| 2 | 10 TB Surveillance HDD | As per specification | 4 | pieces | [email protected] | 45 |
| 3 | 4MP PTZ IP Camera | As per specification | 3 | pieces | [email protected] | 45 |
| 4 | 4MP Colour Night Vision IP Bullet Camera | As per specification | 5 | pieces | [email protected] | 45 |
| 5 | 4MP Colour Night Vision IP Dome Camera | As per specification | 4 | pieces | [email protected] | 45 |
| 6 | Wireless Mouse | As per specification | 2 | pieces | [email protected] | 45 |
| 7 | PTZ Camera Angle_Mounting Bracket | As per specification | 3 | pieces | [email protected] | 45 |
| 8 | Power Supply _10A | As per specification | 3 | pieces | [email protected] | 45 |
| 9 | PoE Switch_8 plus 2 Giga | As per specification | 4 | pieces | [email protected] | 45 |
| 10 | 8-Port Giga Switch | As per specification | 2 | pieces | [email protected] | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9243642.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.40 MB
technical_specification_of_cctv_and_access_control_2026-04-21-17-21-43_737747c3ad4c6b7140c18e1ea032c014.pdf
BOQ • 7.74 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-_copy_2026-04-21-17-21-43_9727859c254a3e8ff0202ab8cc30f35d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_VEKH_087d4d05-3ab0-4973-806a1777032779103_buycon16.re.bh@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].