Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.3 LRejected-Finance H NO 2128 BH SATOSKAR BUILDING DESSAI NAGAR SANQUELIM BICHOLIM GOA | NORTH GOA | GOA | 403001 | ₹12.3 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per higher Authorities |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical H NO 192 RANE WADA KERIM SATTARI GOA | - | - | Rejected-Technical As per Tender condition of class |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S SAMARTH CONSTRUCTIONS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Upkeeping, Operation and Maintenance of Lift Irrigation Scheme at Bhom-Padeli, Bhironda and Sawarshem in Sattari Taluka by Engaging Staff. | 1,910 | MLD | 646 ₹12,33,860 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹13.8 L
EMD Value
₹27,681
Closing Date
17 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
EEVI, WRD, Bicholim
EEVI, WRD, Bicholim
Upkeeping, Operation and Maintenance of Lift Irrigation Scheme at Bhom-Padeli, Bhironda and Sawarshem in Sattari Taluka by Engaging Staff.
2025_WRD_26186_1
No.WRD/WDVI/PB/F.30/TN e 34/2025-26/691 Line 3 Dated 10 /11 /2
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Item Rate
191 days
Bicholim
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹3,000
₹27,681
28 Jul 2026
12 Nov 2025
18 Nov 2025
12 Nov 2025
17 Nov 2025
12 Nov 2025
Amount
Upkeeping, Operation and Maintenance of Lift Irrigation Scheme at Bhom-Padeli, Bhironda and Sawarshem in Sattari Taluka by Engaging Staff.
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.11 MB
BOQ_26626.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].