Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
GT9755430113_ CABLE GLANDS FOR TRANSMITTER
GT9755430105_ CABLE GLANDS FOR RTD & HEATERS
9837279
GEM/2026/B/7988031
Two Packet Bid
GT9755430113_ CABLE GLANDS FOR TRANSMITTER,GT9755430105_ CABLE GLANDS FOR RTD & HEATERS
Sangareddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT9755430113_ CABLE GLANDS FOR TRANSMITTER | Rajender Bhumakolla CA औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram BLE GLA ND SFO RR TD आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 1,000 | 2 days | |
| GT9755430105_ CABLE GLANDS FOR RTD & HEATERS | Rajender Bhumakolla 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 1,000 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837279.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
nitdoc_2026-09-02-14-46-26_f6e1da730e933abd4230664737e885be.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.07 MB
nitdoc_2026-09-02-14-48-09_aee535e24914ac6587c67cf070813efe.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .