Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,096
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tree Guard (V3) (Q3)
9820580
GEM/2026/B/7973588
Two Packet Bid
Tree Guard (V3)
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹18 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tree Guard (V3) (Q3) | Imran Ahmad 243001,24-CIVILLINE BAREILLY | 1,300 | 15 days |
DFO BRAEILLY, DFO BRAEILLY, Forest Department Uttar Pradesh, PILIBHIT TIGER RESERVE CIRCLE,, (Dfo Bareilly)
₹18,096
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820580.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
ATC_4e152271-c793-4af6-a6001787986150335_IMRBR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .