Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Dis | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Dis | L1 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Dismentling Fabrication Errection of Super heater Coils; Buyer
9478768
GEM/2026/B/7673702
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Dis
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Dismentling Fabrication Errection of Super heater Coils; Buyer | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9478768.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781671323.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1781671333.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
terms_dcc8d3d6-ac03-4b34-a14f1781671397246_kscmkaimganj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].