Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Supply of Oxygen Gas
Title: Supply of Oxygen Gas | Make: NA
Model: Supply of Oxygen Gas
Title: Supply of Oxygen Gas | ₹9.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹11.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Supply of Oxygen Gas | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Supply of Oxygen Gas | ₹11.0 L | L2 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: OXYGEN GAS
Title: Supply of Oxygen Gas | Make: NA
Model: OXYGEN GAS
Title: Supply of Oxygen Gas | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Supply of Oxygen Gas
9322838
GEM/2026/B/7534130
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Oxygen Gas
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Oxygen Gas | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LIMITED, SAMPURNA NAGAR KHERI | 2,000 | 395 days |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar - Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
₹20,000
28 May 2026
13 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9322838.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
boq_2026-05-13-10-32-54_4cf2affa63696c23c43c1dee908d5290.pdf
BOQ • 0.26 MB
1778673849.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1778673604.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
ATC_51e8bf67-aaf6-4d6d-86151778675862165_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].