Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹85,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Fixed Computer Workstation (Q2)
9768079
GEM/2026/B/7927878
Two Packet Bid
Fixed Computer Workstation
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50 L
₹50 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fixed Computer Workstation (Q2) | North 24parganas | 21 | 30 days |
PUBLIC FUND, HQ COMBAT IBG 122, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Public Fund Account,combat Ibg)
₹85,000
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9768079.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].