Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20.8 L
EMD Value
₹20,769
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
add.city.engineer (amc met/Hospital, East Zone)
New foothpath work & on central verj kerb & foothpath kerb on various tp road in pocket-2 (left side from metro road to takshshila school road) at vastral ward in east zone (Re-Invite)
325515
EZ 03/138-2026-27
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹900
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹20,769
25 Sept 2026
18 Jul 2026
28 Sept 2026
18 Jul 2026
25 Sept 2026
18 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TND 138.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].