Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Sabarmati Gas Limited
Sabarmati Gas Limited
Open Tender for Procurement of Metering and Regulating skids for SGLs City Gas Distribution Network
SGL-TEND-55-2026-27
SGL-TEND-55-2026-27
Open Tender-Domestic
Machineries/Mechanical Equipment
Sabarmati Gas Limited
₹11,800
₹3 L
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.06 MB
Volume IA of II Commercial.pdf
Tender Document
Volume IB of II SOR.pdf
Tender Document
BQC.pdf
Tender Document
Volume II of II Technical.pdf
Tender Document
SGL Bank Details.pdf
Tender Document
SGL Vendor Integrity and Debarment Policy rev2 for publishing.pdf
Tender Document
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].